Top 10 Shareholders

Top 10 Shareholders as of August 25, 2023
List of ShareholdersNumber of SharesPercentage (%)
MR. SOON TARASANSOMBAT196,100,00022.52
MR. PAISAL TARASANSOMBAT104,767,70012.03
MR. CHAMNAN TARASANSOMBAT68,112,0007.82
MS. PATITTA TARASANSOMBAT67,889,8007.80
MR. KOMSAN TARASANSOMBAT66,140,1507.60
MRS. PORNJIT TARASANSOMBAT64,000,0007.35
MRS. PANLAPA TARASANSOMBAT35,621,0004.09
CREDIT SUISSE AG, SINGAPORE BRANCH25,000,0002.87
UBS AG SINGAPORE BRANCH20,000,0002.30
MR. KIAT TECHAPONGTADA10,200,0001.17