Financial Information

Total Revenue

Unit : Million Baht
Total Revenue Growth Rate

Net Profit

Unit : Million Baht
Net Profit Margin

Total Assets

(Unit: Million Baht)
Total Assets Growth Rate
Financial Statements20192020202120222023
Total Assets7,148.728,840.6810,067.399,061.708,941.08
Total Liabilities4,243.675,658.986,313.385,811.765,615.12
Equity2,905.053,181.703,754.013,249.943,322.60
Paid-Up Capital870.76870.76870.76870.76870.76
Total Revenue16,529.8514,628.5021,626.1222,265.3720,069.57
Profit (Loss) from Other Activities
Net Profit229.95537.881,530.06242.45333.88
Earnings per Share (Baht)0.260.621.760.270.38
Key Financial Ratios
Return on Assets (ROA %)5.249.221.24.386.49
Return on Equity (ROE %)8.217.6744.126.9210.16
Net Profit Margin (%)”1.393.687.081.091.66

Source : www.set.or.th